ÉDITIONS PRÉCÉDENTES

MOFO 2017


ARNAUD REBOTINI, GRAND BLANC, AQUASERGE, BARBAGALLO, FUJIYA & MIYAGI, BUVETTE, BLACK DEVIL DISCO CLUB, RENDEZ-VOUS, THE PARROTS, THE LUYAS, ROBBING MILLIONS, JACQUES & GAIN, CENTRE NATIONAL DE RECHERCHE DU VORTEX, MARIETTA, HALO MAUD, JOHNNY MAFIA, FAIRE, IL EST VILAINE, OKO EBOMBO, HUMAN TEOREMA, ONZE ONZE, OKTOBER LIEBER, ULTIMATE BITS BATTLE, DJ : FOREVER PAVOT, FILS DE VENUS, PARIS PSYCH FEST, LA STATION.
Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2014


ELECTRIC ELECTRIC, SON LUX, MESSER CHUPS, COBRA, MOONFACE, RHUME, JESSICA PRATT, HAPPY JAWBONE FAMILY BAND, THE BURNING HELL, MACHI, JOHN THE CONQUEROR, TV GHOST, FRANK FAIRFIELD, CASS MC COMBS, ALICE LEWIS, MACHI, THE NEW MENDICANTS, SON OF, LUCKY DRAGONS, THE OBITS, ORVAL CARLOS SIBELIUS, BLACKMAIL, MEIN SOHN WILLIAM.
Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2013


MALKA SPIGEL, HOWE GELB, LONESOME FRENCH COWBOY & THE ONE, THOMAS BELHOM, THE GEORGES KAPLAN CONSPIRACY, RAMONA CORDOVA, THE DATSUNS, JAMES PANTS, REVEREND BEAT-MAN, HOLOGRAMS, FAIRHORNS, THE FEELING OF LOVE, CAMERA, POSTCOITUM, STEREO TOTAL, ANIKA, LIESA VAN DER AA, ARNE VINZON, DAMON & NAOMI, RICHARD YOUNG w/ DAMON, RICKY HOLLYWOOD, MRS GOOD.
Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2012


RADICAL FACE, LONELY DEAR, FUSTRATION, THE COUNTRY TEASERS, CRACK UND ULTRA ECZEMA, DON NINO avec Luke SUTHERLAND (MOGWAI), FAREWELL POETRY, WINTER FAMILY, CHAZAM, MEIN SOHN WILLIAM, SLEEP PARTY PEOPLE, MINORS, YETI LANE, MAI, MAISON NEUVE, BENJAMIN FRANCIS LEFTWICH.

Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2011


HERMAN DUNE, THE VASELINES, HEAVY TRASH, ETIENNE JAUMET, CHEVEU, DA BRASILIANS, STRANDED HORSES, TURNER CODY, VIVA AND THE DIVA, ARCH WOODMAN, TH BIG CRUNCH THEORY, MAJEURE, ELDIA, THE FISHERMEN 3, YAYA TOVA, CRANE ANGELS, SAME JAMES, THE WOWZ, ISH MARQUEZ, OH TIGER MOUNTAIN, EL BOY DIE, WILFRIED.
Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2010


TAKE IT EASY HOSPITAL, TELEVISION PERSONALITIES, FRENCH COWBOY, COMING SOON, PHOEBE KILLDEER & THE SHORT STRAWS, SOLE & THE SKYRIDER BAND, AIDAN MOFFAT + THE BEST-OFS, KRAMER, THE PATRIOTIC SUNDAY, GABLE, LE PRINCE MIIAOU, H-BURNS, ORIGINAL FOLKS, RAILCARS, THE SUGAR PLUM FAIRY pr. , 10lec6, BIGGLES FLYS AGAIN, Liz Green, WEEDYCODE,
Télécharger le programme

MOFO 2009


THE ZOMBIES, LAETITIA SHERIFF, FRANÇOISE BREUT, MALCOLM MIDDLETON, THE WAVE PICTURE, DAMON & NAOMI, ROBIN LEDUC & THE PACEMAKERS, JIM YAMOURIDIS, ARRINGTON DE DIONYSO, WENDY CODE, KID BOMBARDOS, SUGAR PLUM FAIRY, DORIAN PIMPERNEL, FRUITKEY, YETI LANE, THE NIGHTCRAWLER, POKETT, JASON EDWARDS, BOB ROBOT présente, THE FISHERMEN THREE.

MOFO 2006


SILVER JEWS, WHY, THE FRANK AND WALTERS, LAPIN MACHIN, THE GOSSIP, CYANN & BENN, THIS IS THE KIT, A CERTAIN RATION, LES GEORGES LENINGRAD, THE BERG SANS NIPPLE, LAWRENCE WASSER, WE ARE WOLVES, DUCHESS SAYS, FRICTION, YAYA HERMAN DUNE, EUGENE KELLY & FRANCES MCKEE (ex Vaselines), TURZI, ZOMBIE, TAHITI BOY & THE PALMTREE FAMILY.

 

MOFO 2005


TEENAGE FANCLUB, THE PASTELS, FUGU, LE CLUB DES CHATS, THE PATRIOTIC SUNDAY, MONADE, DA BRASILIANS, LUZ ET SES RETROCLIPS, BONNIE PRINCE BILLY, HERMAN DUNE, OLD TIME RELIJUN, TURNER CODY, CALVIN JOHNSON, GO GO CHARLTON, EL BOY DIE, OLY ARCKLE, ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE, SONIC BOOM PLAYS THE SPACEMEN 3, Mr QUINTRON & MISS PUSSYCAT, SEXUAL AID KIT, JULIE DOIRON, THE CHAP, ZOMBIE.

MOFO 2004


DAMO SUZUKI’S NETWORK, JAD FAIR, SHANNON WRIGHT, HERMAN DUNE, THE MARRIED MONK, COMET GAIN, LESSER LEWIS, PARTY OF ONE, MINOR MAJORITY, THE PROJECTS, JR EWING, COMET GAIN, TEMPLE TEMPLE, DRAGIBUS, ALL GIRL SUMMER FUN BAND, C.O.C.O, THE BLOW, KIMYA DAWSON, WILFRIED, ADETATE ZERO, PULL, CYANN & BEN, EL BOY DIE, MAHAYONI MUDRA, DA BRASILIANS, TROY VON BALTHAZAR, KIM.

MOFO 2003


RED, THE BUNDLES, DANIEL JOHNSON, EUGENE CHADBOURNE, JEFFREY LEWIS, MENDELSON, TOBY GOODSHANK, THE MARRIED MONK, THE MONTAIN GOATS, KIMYA DAWSON, HERMAN DUNE, REFRIGIRATOR, WILFRIED.

L’ANTIFOLK FESTIVAL 2002 & 2001


BLACK HEART PROCESSION, CALC, KLAUS BONG, PALOMA, DJ KUNGEN, KIMYA DAWSON, JEFFREY LEWIS, HERMAN DUNE, OBY GOODSHANK, MOLDY PEACHES, LOU BARLOW, …